With the Will > Portal | Forum | News | Media | Chat | Digital Starlight | File Island | Card Terminal | Almanac | Digipedia
Main Version 1.0 Version 2.0 Version 3.0

Digimon Barcodes - D-Scanner 1.0



The following barcodes are official barcodes, the ones that you find on cards. They are all version specific and will give mismatches on other versions. To create these barcodes, use the Barcode Server. They are type EAN-13, which will work on the default setting. It is recommended that you double the size in an image editor before printing.


Rookie


Gabumon0000000000111
V-mon0000000010111
Terriermon0000000020122
Monodramon0000000030111
Impmon0000000040111
Gotsumon0000000050112
Wormmon0000000060111
Chuumon0000000070111
Flamon0000000080111
Lucemon0000000090111


Hybrid


Agnimon0000000100111
Vritramon0000000110111
Fairymon0000000120112
Shutumon0000000130111
Chakmon0000000140111
Blizzarmon0000000150121
Grottomon0000000160111
Gigasmon0000000170111
Arbormon0000000180111
Petaldramon0000000190111


Champion


Garurumon0000000200111
XV-mon0000000210111
Galgomon0000000220111
Strikedramon0000000230111
Devimon0000000240111
Kuwagamon0000000250111
Stingmon0000000260111
Airdramon0000000270111
Numemon0000000280121
Starmon0000000290112
Dobermon0000000300117
V-Dramon0000000310121


Ultimate


WereGarurumon0000000320111
Paildramon0000000330111
Rapidmon0000000340111
Cyberdramon0000000350111
Dagomon0000000360112
Megadramon0000000370111
LadyDevimon0000000380111
Ookuwamon0000000390111
SkullSatamon0000000400111
Lilymon0000000410111
Bastemon0000000420111
Mephismon0000000430112
Mummymon0000000440121
Mihiramon0000000450111
Indaramon0000000460111
Vajiramon0000000470111
Majiramon0000000480112
Shinduramon0000000490111
Kunbiramon0000000500112
AeroV-Dramon0000000510111
Volcamon0000000520111


Mega


Magnamon0000000530111
Pharaohmon0000000540111
MetalGarurumon0000000550116
Imperialdramon (Dragon Mode)0000000560111
SaintGalgomon0000000570122
KingEtemon0000000580111
Justimon0000000590111
GranKuwagamon0000000600121
Holydramon0000000610111
Goddramon
Megidramon0000000630111
Galfmon0000000640111
Deathmon0000000650111
SaberLeomon0000000660111
Rosemon0000000670112
Diablomon0000000680111
Demon0000000690111
Beelzebumon0000000700111
Imperialdramon (Fighter Mode)0000000710111
Armagemon0000000720113
Qinglongmon0000000730121
Xuanwumon0000000740112
AncientGreymon0000000750111
AncientIrismon0000000760111
AncientMegatheriumon0000000770111
AncientVolcamon0000000780111
AncientTroiamon0000000790111

Powered by Wikka Wakka Wiki 1.1.6.3
Page was generated in 1.4782 seconds